2016 Final Results

Also see // 2016 // 2015 // 2014 // 2013 // 2012 // 2011 // 2010

Standings

Player Bowie
overall
Santa
Anna
general
Crockett
sports
Travis
appear
Alamo Seguin
Cavalry
fluffy
Joshua222796568100
ThomasGoatboy219846560100
JohnC215776460104
NickR212686561108
Bryce208636669100
Frank199616561102
Michael195666455100
Carter193756543100
Kingsley193596460100
Johnathan193516468100
Chrisl189546461100
JayP187546855100
MatthewA185866227100
Kris182716635100
EricS177716828100
MikeY177476555100
Edward174266870100
VincentArr173676630100
Yuanjie172686430100
EricB171676430100
Richard171666530100
JohnM170356560100
Bullymike168336655104
DavidA167636430100
PaulL167586435100
Chrisf165556436100
Christopher164596530100
NickG16386661100
Brian163596430100
Dan163536535100
Greg163375660100
Zachary162636425100
Chrisb158526630100
Cody156516530100
MikeH156506630100
StevenF155506530100
TaylorM155506431100
TaylorC154536427100
Jack153526427100
Noah149456430100
StevenM149446530100
William149436630100
Jeremy148586515100
Brandon148436530100
Viet148106460104
JohnWayne147426530100
JayR147366635100
Sam146416827100
Steve145356535100
MattW140406525100
Anthony139466815100
Jeffrey13996555100
JoeB137356527100
MatthewM137326530100
Joseph13561640100
Adam135306530100
Justin133286530100
Robert13255643100
Tyson130246630100
Kenny123296420100
Swanger118176427100
PaulE11743640100
Allen11642640100
Alex11136650100
VincentAr9822660100
Clifton9521640100
Hayden9319640100
Gerry784640100