2014 Final Results

Also see // 2016 // 2015 // 2014 // 2013 // 2012 // 2011 // 2010

Awards

Bowie (Overall):
1st Michel Kiser · 2nd Thomas "Goatboy" Reidy III · 3rd Michel Cave
Santa Anna (General):
1st David Light · 2nd Nick Rose · 3rd Rob Greene
Crockett (Sports):
1st Greg Gonzales · 2nd Eric Bucheger · 3rd Ryan Blair
Travis (Appearance):
1st Mondel "Gar" Garcia · 2nd Frank Wacholtz · 3rd Kingsley Coppinger
Lord Commander of War:
Bryce Pearcy
Seguin Cavalry (Fluffy):
James Sanchez

Standings

Player Bowie
overall
Santa
Anna
general
Crockett
sports
Travis
appear
Alamo Seguin
Cavalry
fluffy
Michael Kiser234886670100
David Light226946458100
Thomas P. Reidy III aka Goatboy223826467100
Nick Rose221876460100
Frank Wacholtz218646874102
Michael Cave216816461100
Rob Greene215856555100
Kingsley Coppinger214596572108
Bryce Chapman211736563100
Mondel 'Gar' Garcia209576577100
Davud Zamudio208796455100
Jay Roy206686662100
Mike Brown205746556100
Jeremy Chaulsett203696460100
Greg Harris203686857100
Jeff Konopacki202746058100
Brent Chrichfield201626663100
Sean Frackowiak200746452100
Wyatt Turk199696456100
Joe Guzowski198636560100
Richard Taylor198716057100
William Davis197626459102
Tyler Oglesby195536468100
Chris Rothstein195526865100
Eric Bucheger193537256102
Brian Ellis193626061100
Brandon Sullivan193636060100
Mike Hart193616557100
Edward Walsh III191456571100
Ryan Blair190426870100
JR West190556560100
Chris Carlile190636156100
James Lascannon190606555100
Jay Pena190616554100
Paul Sweetland190696150100
Greg Gonzales188477259100
Matthew Milam188616552100
Dan Reynolds188646450100
John Cook187536460100
Eugene Hogle187566556100
Jack Zigtema187566853100
Matthew Allee187794850100
Dustin Close186566555100
Brian Palandri185526558100
Trent Schulze184536457100
Nick Gower184596550100
James Sanchez182396659108
Nicholas Xiong182506656100
Eric Smith181466558102
Dustin Skeens181666045100
Tyson Midkiff180476459100
Ryan Matthews179606445100
Travis Starnes178436461100
Paul Black177536450100
Aaron Bruns174456455100
Christopher Carrasquillo171436652100
David Lapping171486548100
Kristopher G. Boss171526445100
Jay Vela (W)170376459100
Steve Dale Holliday168436550100
Jake Gonzalez167416056100
Kenny Hill167416650100
Jack Hawthorne166326656102
Bryce Pearcy166366555100
Matt Black165316557102
Justin Gray163376650100
John Wayne Cook163496440100
Timothy Roller163476640100
Gus Smythe163536535100
Jeremy Chamblee161326554100
Clifton Jackson157286653100
Michael Harmon157326550100
Brian Schwinger156366545100
Paul Ellis13862660100
Chad Schulz74064100
Pete Garibay74064100