2013 Final Results

Also see // 2016 // 2015 // 2014 // 2013 // 2012 // 2011 // 2010

Awards

Bowie (Overall):
1st Jon Wolf · 2nd Thomas Reidy · 3rd Pete Garibay
Santa Anna (General):
1st John Green, Jr. · 2nd Brandon Sullivan · 3rd Travis Starnes
Crockett (Sports):
1st Justin Boyd · 2nd Luis Mendoza · 3rd John Campagna
Travis (Appearance):
1st Tyler Oglesby · 2nd Kenny Hill · 3rd Greg Harris
Remember The Alamo (Player's Choice):
1st Justin Henning · 2nd John Green, Jr. · 3rd Michael Sanford
Seguin Cavalry (Fluffy):
Jeremy Chamblee

Standings

Player Bowie
overall
Santa
Anna
general
Crockett
sports
Travis
appear
Alamo Seguin
Cavalry
fluffy
Jon Wolf2331006459100
John Green, Jr229956460100
Thomas Reidy225826667100
Pete Garibay220756471100
Travis Starnes216846557100
Brandon Sullivan214856455100
David Light213836555100
Greg Harris213716072100
James Hamilton211796458100
Jay Roy210606674100
Andrew Heinrich210646571100
Justin Boyd209716860100
Chris Carlile209696565100
Tyson Midkiff209726562100
John Campagna207566873100
Kenny Hill204586472100
Michael Sanford203586570100
Michael Kiser203706558100
Chris Matthews202676560100
Darryl Vaughn202726456100
Dustin Beck201586566102
Charles Barquest200616564100
Nate Skinner199636561100
Aaron Read199696456100
Jack Green197686455100
Brian Palandri196556665100
John Felger196676455100
Tyler Oglesby195486275100
Zach Mott194685660100
Will Davis193616557100
Mark Minor192596459100
Justin Henning191546661100
John Cook190446569102
Michael Brown190526563100
Jay Pena189516660102
Trent Schulze188546856100
Michael Cave188536659100
Luis Mendoza187696840100
Bryce Pearcy187546558100
Corey Sprang185546655100
Matt Black185536557100
Mike Hart184536259100
Clifton Jackson183496658100
Rob Marti181576648100
Sid Stallings180446462100
John Wayne Cook180536453100
Brian Busey178476653102
Jack Hawthorne178396564100
Paul Black178506553100
Mark Mansfield176456457100
Eric Bucheger175446556100
Jake Gonzalez175446556100
Greg Gonzalez173396658100
Chris Busey173436555100
Joe Cherry173825625100
Eric Smith172366561100
Robert Stehle170416455100
Swanger Harborth169496545100
Jack Zigtema168646430100
Yon Snow167476545100
Greg COffman167346459100
Jeremy Chamblee165266457108
Dustin Skeens15980645100
Chandler Barton155526625102
Lee Stone147576515100
Joshua Goin13560650100
Allan Boenig126326420100